• Poulestanden competitie

  • Poulestand MSE-1 (Mannen Senioren 1) - Landelijk
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1High Five MSE 144003662838308
    2Arnhem Eagles MSE 143012902464406
    3Biks Shots MSE 132012331815204
    4Bouncers Basketball MSE 132011941791504
    5Blauw-Wit MSE 142023222804204
    6Barons MSE 13102196231-3502
    7TSBV Pendragon MSE 23102192255-6302
    8CBV Binnenland MSE 23003194238-4400
    9Cady '73 MSE 13003165259-9400
  • Poulestand MSE-2 (Mannen senioren 2)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1BV Krimpen MSE 122001581174104
    2Punch MSE 42200121913004
    3Cady '73 MSE 221011511232802
    4CBV Binnenland MSE 43102185189-402
    5Flax Field Fighters MSE 13102162180-1802
    6EBV Baros MSE 4000000000
    7EBV Baros MSE 5000000000
    8Utrecht Bull's MSE 3000000000
    9River Trotters MSE 3000000000
    10Rotterdam-Zuid MSE 2000000000
    11BV Squirrels MSE 2000000000
    12Hurricanes MSE 2200291168-7700
  • Poulestand M22 (Mannen onder 22 jaar)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIM
    1Cady '73 M22 133002721281440
    2BV Leiderdorp M22 14301236226100
    3Zoebas M20 15302323308150
    4WBB Giants M22 15302347306410
    5Zoebas M22 1220014183580
    6Archipel M22 1420223722890
    7Woodpeckers M22 1210112998310
    8B.O.B. M22 14103198241-430
    9Goba M22 15104270325-550
    10Waterdragers M22 100000000
    11Almere Pioneers M22 24004120330-2100
  • Poulestand M20 (Mannen onder 20 jaar)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1Rotterdam-Zuid M20 1440033018114908
    2DAS M20 144002341755908
    3Sportiff Company Grasshoppers M20 1430137623214406
    4Cady '73 M20 143012582193906
    5Marathon M20 143012802354506
    6BV Squirrels M20 142022632184504
    7BS Leiden M20 22101117123-602
    8BV Juventus M20 13102162174-1202
    9CBV Binnenland M20 13102182285-10302
    10Crackerjacks M20 14103198270-7202
    11BC Utrecht Cangeroes M20 25104233314-8102
    12D.B.V. Rowic M20 23003109215-10600
    13Klipperstars M20 14004174275-10100
  • Poulestand M18-1 (Mannen onder 18 jaar) - Landelijk
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1BS Leiden M18 2550041232191010
    2CBV Binnenland M18 1550035430054010
    3Almere Pioneers M18 143013042376706
    4Biks Shots M18 143013152516406
    5The Black Eagles M18 15302344354-1006
    6Crackerjacks M18 14202272273-104
    7BV Leiderdorp M18 14202277274304
    8DAS M18 14103270321-5102
    9Cady '73 M18 15104294362-6802
    10CobraNova M18 15104315363-4802
    11Twente Buzzards M18 13003164190-2600
    12Divine M18 14004258333-7500
  • Poulestand M18-2 (Mannen onder 18 jaar)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1BV Juventus M18 1440030115714408
    2Cady '73 M18 2430130419411006
    3Rotterdam-Zuid M18 143011981415706
    4Divine M18 243012151952006
    5BV Squirrels M18 122002037712604
    6Flax Field Fighters M18 15203217269-5204
    7CBV Binnenland M18 33102127207-8002
    8Goba M18 1310273162-8902
    9B.O.B. M18 15203173281-10822
    10BV Krimpen M18 15104197239-4202
    11BV Voorne M18 1200294127-3300
    12Green Eagles M18 13003104157-5300
  • Poulestand M16-1 (Mannen onder 16 jaar)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1Cady '73 M16 15500405154251010
    2BC Utrecht Cangeroes M16 25500306141165010
    3SVO Basketball M16 3540129616712908
    4O.S.M. '75 M16 1540132418813608
    5Woodpeckers M16 34202180185-504
    6BC Shooters M16 24202140183-4304
    7Green Giants M16 152032972059204
    8Break Stars M16 15203237250-1304
    9Eem '78 M16 15104176301-12502
    10De Dunckers M16 2300386268-18200
    11Blue Drakes M16 24004120238-11800
    12SV Argon M16 1400463350-28700
  • Poulestand M16-2 (Mannen onder 16 jaar)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1Rotterdam-Zuid M16 133001938211106
    2Rotterdam Basketbal M16 33300141885306
    3Divine M16 343011851701506
    4Green Eagles M16 25302210205506
    5D.B.V. Rowic M16 23201143136704
    6CBV Binnenland M16 33201153157-404
    7Flax Field Fighters M16 242021751304504
    8BV Juventus M16 152032692244504
    9BV Voorne M16 121016758902
    10Cady '73 M16 25104203284-8102
    11BV Squirrels M16 24004152261-10900
    12Hurricanes M16 3300373169-962-2
  • Poulestand X14-1 (Gemengd onder 14 jaar)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1BV Voorne X14 15500547114433010
    2Cady '73 X14 15500503192311010
    3D.B.V. Rowic X14 1540131519611908
    4Green Eagles X14 132011931405304
    5Klipperstars X14 1420230517313204
    6Goba X14 142022312003104
    7BV Juventus X14 22101154149502
    8River Trotters X14 14103219258-3902
    9Waterdragers X14 1200281178-9700
    10Rotterdam-Zuid X14 13102111135-2420
    11CBV Binnenland X14 2400428573-54500
    12Rebound X14 1500576455-37900
  • Poulestand X14-2 (Gemengd onder 14 jaar)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1BV Leerdam X14 1550056978491010
    2Crackerjacks X14 35500354152202010
    3Archipel X14 15401203217-1408
    4B.O.B. X14 143012211616006
    5BV Oegstgeest X14 24301174223-4906
    6DAS X14 2530229615514106
    7BV Squirrels X14 25203159307-14804
    8BV Alphia X14 141031951643102
    9Zoebas X14 25104166325-15902
    10Cady '73 X14 2510490390-30002
    11Novo Stars X14 1400489192-10300
    12Sparta Nijkerk X14 25005167319-15200
  • Poulestand X14-3 (Gemengd onder 14 jaar)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1BV Squirrels X14 144004977542208
    2Klipperstars X14 243012021376506
    3Rotterdam Basketbal X14 343011761661006
    4Green Eagles X14 2540125910815126
    5Hurricanes X14 23201136176-4004
    6River Trotters X14 242021811275404
    7Cady '73 X14 34202220272-5204
    8Divine X14 15203203298-9504
    9B.O.B. X14 24103123292-16902
    10D.B.V. Rowic X14 24004147236-8900
    11Goba X14 2500590347-25700
  • Poulestand X12-1 (Gemengd onder 12 jaar)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1CobraNova X12 15500232126106010
    2DAS X12 253022502133706
    3Sportiff Company Grasshoppers X12 22200155857004
    4Zoebas X12 13201149945504
    5Bouncers Basketball X12 132011631441904
    6BC Utrecht Cangeroes X12 23102112131-1902
    7BS Leiden X12 33102101126-2502
    8Lokomotief X12 34103180217-3702
    9HBV The Jumpers X12 14103126192-6602
    10Cady '73 X12 14004103243-14000
  • Poulestand X12-2 (gemengd onder 12 jaar)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1Forwodians X12 25500143117010
    2Divine X12-3540112210808
    3Sportiff Company Grasshoppers X12 454011139008
    4D.B.V. Rowic X12 243011027206
    5BS Leiden X12 5530211212206
    6Lokomotief X12 453021776606
    7Cady '73 X12 25203225-11704
    8CBV Binnenland X12 43102117-1602
    9BV Oegstgeest X12 24103171-6102
    10Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht X12 25104248-13902
    11BV Juventus X12 13003142-10400
    12Zoebas X12 35005259-13800
  • Poulestand VSE-1 (Vrouwen Senioren)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1Lokomotief VSE 22200117813604
    2Punch VSE 12200115922304
    3CBV Binnenland VSE 332011811532804
    4Zoebas VSE 121011151021302
    5Utrecht Bull's VSE 22101117112502
    6EBV Baros VSE 3000000000
    7Cady '73 VSE 1000000000
    8Crackerjacks VSE 1000000000
    9DAS VSE 2000000000
    10New Stars VSE 1000000000
    11Hurricanes VSE 1200278127-4900
    12B.C. Waldric VSE 23003122178-5600
  • Poulestand V20-1 (Vrouwen onder 20 jaar)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1Sportiff Company Grasshoppers V20 2110076354102
    2BV Hoofddorp V22 1110064511302
    3Cady '73 V20 121011121011102
    4BV Leiderdorp V20 12101101122-2102
    5Goba V22 1000000000
    6River Trotters V20 1000000000
    7Hurricanes V20 110014666-2000
    8BV Voorne V20 110013761-2400
  • Poulestand V18 (Vrouwen onder 18 jaar) - Landelijk
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1BC Triple Threat V18 1330027513813706
    2Landslake Lions V18 133002081604806
    3BS Leiden V18 133002311894206
    4Jolly Jumpers V18 14202240259-1904
    5CBV Binnenland V18 14202214259-4504
    6Sportiff Company Grasshoppers V18 15203297367-7004
    7BC APOLLO Amsterdam V18 121011661273902
    8H.S.V. Basketball V18 13102163198-3502
    9Crackerjacks V18 14103240244-402
    10Uitsmijters V18 1000000000
    11BC Utrecht Cangeroes V18 12002126175-4900
    12Cady '73 V18 13003141185-4400
  • Poulestand V16 (Vrouwen onder 16 jaar)

    Geen informatie